School Capacity and Enrollment

SchoolMax CapacityAdjusted Capacity2016-2017 Enrollment2017-2018 Projected
Bonneville Elementary549509543503
Gramercy Elementary602562412394
Heritage Elementary926886656589
Hillcrest Elementary658618431374
Horace Mann Elementary555515445419
James Madison Elementary596556505500
Lincoln Elementary602562604549
New Bridge School
624648
Odyssey Elementary577537556585
Polk Elementary630590317306
Shadow Valley Elementary652612603633
Taylor Canyon Elementary
417403
T.O. Smith Elementary577537501493
Wasatch Elementary474434333341
Highland Junior High700660889908
Mound Fort Junior756716730732
Mount Ogden Junior806766849903
Ben Lomond High95291211511281
George Washington High193206
Ogden High98094011571276
Powered by Finalsite